Maart 2021 |
Ma |
Di |
Wo |
Do |
Vr |
Za |
Zo |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
19 |
20 |
21 |
22 |
23 |
24 |
25 |
26 |
27 |
28 |
29 |
30 |
31 |
|
|
|
|
Januari 2021 |
Ma |
Di |
Wo |
Do |
Vr |
Za |
Zo |
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
19 |
20 |
21 |
22 |
23 |
24 |
25 |
26 |
27 |
28 |
29 |
30 |
31 |
Februari 2021 |
Ma |
Di |
Wo |
Do |
Vr |
Za |
Zo |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
19 |
20 |
21 |
22 |
23 |
24 |
25 |
26 |
27 |
28 |
Maart 2021 |
Ma |
Di |
Wo |
Do |
Vr |
Za |
Zo |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
19 |
20 |
21 |
22 |
23 |
24 |
25 |
26 |
27 |
28 |
29 |
30 |
31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. OLEN - Zomertocht
- geannuleerd
Provincie : Antwerpen
Olense Pottenstappers - 1061
5 - 7 - 13 - 20 - 22 - 30 km
Start : 7.00 - 15.00 u - Domein Teunenberg, Boerenkrijglaan 51
2. GUIGOVEN (KORTESSEM) - Kapellekenstocht
- geannuleerd
Provincie : Limburg
WSV Iris Kortessem - 2065
5 - 6 - 8 - 10 km
Start : 7.00 - 15.00 u - Buurthuis Den Hamel, Brandstraat 3
3. KORSPEL (BEVERLO) - Zomertocht
- geannuleerd
Provincie : Limburg
De Mijnlamp Beringen-Mijn - 2072
4 - 7 - 13 - 23 km
Start : 6.00 - 15.00 u - Parochiezaal, Kroonstraat 51
4. ZWALM - 37ste Sloebertocht
- geannuleerd
Provincie : Oost-Vlaanderen
Wandelclub Scheldestappers Zingem - 3105
6 - 10 - 15 - 21 - 36 - 60 km
Start : 6.00 - 15.00 u - De Zwalmparel, Sportlaan 1
5. MERELBEKE - De Lochtingtochten
- geannuleerd
Provincie : Oost-Vlaanderen
WC De Lochtingterters - 3542
6 - 12 - 18 -24 km
Start : 7.00 - 13.00 u - Patrokring, Koningin Astridlaan 24
6. WAARDAMME - Warekentocht
Provincie : West-Vlaanderen
Godelievestappers Ruddervoorde - 5059
5 - 7 - 10 - 13 - 18 - 22 km
Start : 7.30 - 15.00 u - Zaal Wara, Beekstraat 3
7. EGEM - Zomerwandeling
- geannuleerd
Provincie : West-Vlaanderen
De Curieusneuzen Pittem - 5500
6 - 12 - 18 km
Start : 7.00 - 15.00 u - Zaal Het Buurthuis, Marelstraat
8. THIMISTER-CLERMONT - Marche des Entités
Provincie : Luik
Les Pedetrians de Clermont-sur-Berwinne - LG 034
4 - 7 - 12 - 18 km
Start : 8.00 - 15.00 u - Salle Saint-Gilles, Froidthier 3
9. BONCELLES - Marche de la Camaraderie
- geannuleerd
Provincie : Luik
Les Roubaleus Seraing - LG 059
5 - 10 - 15 - 25 km
Start : 7.00 - 15.00 u - Salle Le Foyer, Rue de l'Eglise 31
10. HAMOIS - Prélude d'été
- geannuleerd
Provincie : Namen
Les Culs de Jatte du Mauge - NA 026
4 - 7 - 12 - 20 - 30 - 42 - 50 km
Start : 6.00 - 15.00 u - Salle de la Haie Jadot, Rue des Genêts 5
|
|
|