ZANDSTAPPERS vzw
HOME WANDELVERSLAGEN ALGEMENE INFO LEDENPAGINA LID WORDEN LINKS CONTACT

Wandelkalender
deze maand
Juni 2017
Ma Di Wo Do Vr Za Zo
      1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30    

Wandelkalender
2017
Januari 2017
Ma Di Wo Do Vr Za Zo
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31          

Februari 2017
Ma Di Wo Do Vr Za Zo
    1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28          

Maart 2017
Ma Di Wo Do Vr Za Zo
    1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31    

April 2017
Ma Di Wo Do Vr Za Zo
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30

Mei 2017
Ma Di Wo Do Vr Za Zo
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31        

Juni 2017
Ma Di Wo Do Vr Za Zo
      1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30    

Juli 2017
Ma Di Wo Do Vr Za Zo
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
31            

Augustus 2017
Ma Di Wo Do Vr Za Zo
  1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31      

September 2017
Ma Di Wo Do Vr Za Zo
        1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30  

Oktober 2017
Ma Di Wo Do Vr Za Zo
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31          

November 2017
Ma Di Wo Do Vr Za Zo
    1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30      

December 2017
Ma Di Wo Do Vr Za Zo
        1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31

 
Zondag 15 Oktober 2017


1. DUFFEL   -   28ste Ter Elsttocht
  Provincie Antwerpen
  WSV Neteland Duffel - 1037
  6 - 12 - 15 - 20 - 24 - 35 km
  Start : 8.00 - 15.00 u   -   Gildenhuis, Stationsstraat 1

2. DIEST   -   22ste Oranjetocht
  Provincie Vlaams-Brabant
  VOS Schaffen - 4049
  4 - 8 - 12 - 20 - 30 km
  Start : 7.00 - 15.00 u   -   KTA, Boudewijnvest 5

3. LANGERLO (GENK)   -   Bos- en Melbergtocht
  Provincie Limburg
  WSV De Heikneuters Genk - 2006
  5 - 8 - 12 - 17 - 20 km
  Start : 7.00 - 15.00 u   -   Feestzaal Bethanie, Bethaniëstraat 74

4. ACHEL   -   Achelse Kluiswandeling
  Provincie Limburg
  Grevenbroekers Hamont-Achel - 2040
  6 - 9 - 13 - 17 - 20 km
  Start : 7.00 - 15.00 u   -   Zaal De Statie, Sint-Odilialaan 58

5. WELKENRAEDT   -   41ste Marche d'Automne
  Provincie Luik
  Pomona Trotters Welkenraedt - LG 112
  3 - 6 - 12 - 21 km
  Start : 7.00 - 15.00 u   -   Centre Sportif, Rue Grétry 10

6. MUNKZWALM   -   Zwalmpareltocht
  Provincie Oost-Vlaanderen
  Wandelclub Scheldestappers Zingem - 3105
  6 - 10 - 15 - 21 - 30 - 36 km
  Start : 7.00 - 15.00 u   -   Zwalmparel, Sportlaan

7. ZONNEBEKE   -   Passchendale Road-tocht
  Provincie West-Vlaanderen
  Drevetrotters Zonnebeke - 5078
  6 - 12 - 18 - 24 km
  Start : 7.00 - 15.00 u   -   O.C. 't Zonnerad, Tresoriersstraat 5

8. HANZINNE   -   25ste Automnale
  Provincie Namen
  Les Bergeots Florennes - NA 028
  4 - 6 - 12 - 21 - 30 km
  Start : 7.00 - 15.00 u   -   Salle des Fêtes, Rue du Ban 1

9. SINT-PIETERS-LEEUW   -   Streekbierentocht
  Provincie Vlaams-Brabant
  Wandelclub Sint-Pieters-Leeuw - 4028
  5 - 10 - 15 - 20 - 25 km
  Start : 8.00 - 15.00 u   -   Zonnig Leven, Jan Vanderstraetenstraat 198

10. HABAY-LA-VIEILLE   -   Les Sentiers du Domaine de la Princesse
  Provincie Luxemburg
  Les Bourlingueurs du Sud - LUX 040
  6 - 12 km
  Start : 8.00 - 14.00 u   -   Ecole Communale, Place Saint-Etienne 2a

11. AAIGEM   -   Rondom Aaigem
  Provincie Oost-Vlaanderen
  WSV De Kadees Aalst - 3063
  5 - 10 - 15 - 18 - 25 km
  Start : 8.00 - 15.00 u   -   Ontmoetingshuis, Ratmolenstraat 13

12. ELLIGNIES-SAINTE-ANNE   -   34ste Randonnée des Ballotils
  Provincie Henegouwen
  Les Marcheurs du Souvenir de Leuze - HT 051
  7 - 14 - 21 - 25 - 30 km
  Start : 7.00 - 15.00 u   -   Centre La Pommeraie - Salle Entracte, Rue Neuve 15

13. GODEWAERSVELDE (FRANKRIJK)   -   Sint-Hubertustocht
  Provincie Nord-Pas-de-Calais (Frankrijk)
  Vlaemsch Huiseke Godewaersvelde - 5344
  6 - 12 - 18 - 25 - 33 km
  Start : 7.30 - 15.00 u   -   Feestzaal, Rue de Callicanes

14. FLORZE (SPRIMONT)   -   Marche des Légendes
  Provincie Luik
  Les Légendes de Florzé - LG 173
  4 - 6 - 12 - 21 km
  Start : 7.00 - 15.00 u   -   Salle de la Renaissance, Rue Vieille Chera 6

15. BERTEM   -   3de Herfstwandelingen
  Provincie Vlaams-Brabant
  Vreugdestappers Huldenberg - 4386
  6 - 12 - 20 - 25 km
  Start : 7.00 - 15.00 u   -   Kantine FC Bertem, Tervuursesteenweg 161